Iba
Menu ☰
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
App Instructions
7 Person Score Card
5 Person Score Card
Mens Fixtures
Ladies Fixtures
Basic Programme
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Knockout Competition Entry
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
Login
Close ×
News
Trusted Site
Version History
News Reel
Gallery Slideshow
Tables
Team Table by Wins
Team Table by Legs
Team Table by Difference
Team Table by Wins (All Scores)
Singles Table by Wins
Singles Table by Legs
Stats
All Player Stats
Team Player Stats
Team Player Stats (1 game only)
Team Player Stats (2 games only)
Team Reserve Stats
Team Doubles Stats
Team Player Appearances
Reverse Dish
Archive
Lists
Team Fixtures
Singles Fixtures
All Fixtures
Results
Venues
Players/Pairings
Scores
Live Scores
Live Leaderboard
Left Screen
Right Screen
Both Screens
Webcam Screen 1
Webcam Screen 2
Guides
App Guide
App Instructions
7 Person Score Card
5 Person Score Card
Mens Fixtures
Ladies Fixtures
Basic Programme
Knockouts
Knockout Draw
Double Eliminator Draw
Knockout Sessions
League Player Appearances
Search
Competition
-- any --
Ladies
Men's
Division
-- any --
Men's Singles
Ladies Singles
Men's
Ladies
Mixed Doubles
Region
-- any --
Isle of Bute
Isle of Man
Orkney
Shetland
Team
-- any --
Isle of Bute
Isle of Man A
Isle of Man B
Isle of Man C
Isle of Man Ladies A
Isle of Man Ladies B
Orkney A
Orkney B
Orkney C
Orkney Ladies A
Orkney Ladies B
Orkney Ladies C
Shetland A
Shetland B
Shetland Ladies A
Shetland Ladies B
Forename
Surname
Competition
Division
Team
Home Appearances
Away Appearances
Home Reserve
Away Reserve
Total Appearances
Karen
Brown
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies B
4
1
0
0
5
Zoe
Buchanan
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies B
0
5
0
0
5
Emma
Cannon
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies B
1
4
0
0
5
Ali
Cannon
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies B
1
4
0
0
5
Lana
Cowley
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies B
1
4
0
0
5
Amanda
Cutt
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Jacky
Douglas
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies B
4
1
0
0
5
Teresa
Evans
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies A
3
2
0
0
5
Lyndsey
Gaines
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies A
3
2
0
0
5
Julie
Garriock
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies A
5
0
0
0
5
Jaqueline
Henderson
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies B
0
5
0
0
5
Andrea
Henderson
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies B
0
5
0
0
5
Katharine
Inkster
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies B
4
1
0
0
5
Anne
Irvine
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Anne Marie
Keldie
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies B
4
1
0
0
5
Maria
Marlow
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies A
3
2
0
0
5
Donna
McCombs
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies B
0
5
0
0
5
Jean
Monkman Scott
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies A
5
0
0
0
5
Linda
Ratter
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies B
4
1
0
0
5
Tanya
Rhodes
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies A
3
2
0
0
5
Biz
Seatter
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies A
5
0
0
0
5
Caroline
Sinclair
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies A
5
0
0
0
5
Julie
Snith
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies B
1
4
0
0
5
Sarah
Steele
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies B
1
4
0
0
5
Maureen
Stevenson
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies B
0
5
0
0
5
Desley
Stickle
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Dana
Sutherland
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies B
4
1
0
0
5
Rachael
Sutherland
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies A
5
0
0
0
5
Caroline
Williams
Ladies
Ladies
Orkney Ladies A
5
0
0
0
5
Jacky
Williamson
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Gail
Wiseman
Ladies
Ladies
Shetland Ladies A
2
3
0
0
5
Nicola
Young
Ladies
Ladies
Isle Of Man Ladies A
3
2
0
0
5